Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.perryhallclassof83.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Tammy Abbott
Lisa Ajello
Eric Albert
Tina Anderson (Line)
Linda Anschuetz (Gormsen)
James Bailey
Kim Bailey
Brian Baxter
Robert Bean
Mark Belas
Melody Bell (Lane)
Linda Benzinger (Clements)
Colleen Biddison (Hess)
Vicky Boatman (Onorato)
Teresa Bonhoff
Paulette Boone
Mark Bowman
Regina Bradds
Carrie Bratten
David Brewer
Donna Brown
Juanita Burrell
Marcus Butler
Guy Chalk
Annette Cherry
Bonnie Coleman (DuFour)
Stephen Conkel
Lois Cooper
Stephen Dannenfelser
Cheryl Davis (Bamberger)
Janet Desaulniers
Robert Despeaux
Patricia Dietrich
Gerald Dietz
William Dietz
Angela Dipietro (Bonomo)
Valerie Doyle (Higgs)
Tonya Drigan (Wilson)
Tim Edgar
Timothy Ellis
David Ellwood
Howard Evans
Valerie Everhart (Griffith)
Robert Fletcher
Robert Fletcher
Joe Fortini
Tony Fraker
David Frampton
Lisa Franklin (Davis)
Kimberly Gann (Potts)
Mary Gardener (Costa)
Gary Geiser
Tina Gillenwater (Leanard)
Joseph Gingell
Tina Glorioso
Kimberly Goble (Tembly)
Thomas Goodman
Pamela Goodwin (Winker)
David Grizwold
William Gum
Janice Hale
Dawn Hall
Thomas Hayes
Andrew Healy
Anne Heroux (Murphy)
Gary Hershman
Vanessa Holter (Howell)
Kerry Hoover
Andrea Howard
Garry Howell
John Jackson
Regina Karwacki (Litvin)
Kelly Kearney (Jones)
Richard Kennedy
Terri Kidwell
Tammy Kilduff (Jackson)
Seak Koh
Lisa Kolb
Elizabeth Krause
Michael Krauseman
Marry Kushubar
Paul Lamantia
Barry Lawrence
John League
Sharon Lee (Honeycutt)
Yong Lee
Cathy Lewis (Preisinger)
Sherrill Libbey
Melissa Lina (Cassidy)
Karen Lindsay (Hanixman)
Melanie Logan
James Lutz
Sang Ma
Arnetta Manigo
Doborah Mason
Susan McCafferty
Anthony McDaniel
Deborah McGilton (Krueger)
Jeannie McMeans
Ronda Messman (Fadeley)
Gregory Michel
Mark Michel
Sean Mickey
Donald Middlecamp
George Mihalos
Edward Minnick
Tammy Mitchell
Bryan Mohler
Patricia Moss
Paul Muller
Beverly Murdock (Cox)
David Murphy
Darryl Myers
Michael Neely
Teresa Neunaber (Tubbs)
Shelly Newton (Rapski)
Lori Nolan (Parker)
Edmond Notarangelo
Kelly Omasta (Cucina)
Stanley Overby
Lorraine Overick
Tonya Page
Laura Parlett (Ellison)
James Peeling
Stephen Perry
Mary E. Philips
George Phillips
Regina Piekenbrock
Christopher Piepenbring
Margret Powers
Annette Prentice
Mark Rappold
Susan Ritter (Phillips)
James Robbins
Dru Salvo
Susan Sanboeuf (Mayes)
David Sauter
Katherine Schelll
Michael Schneider
John Schools
Sam Sessa
Ray Shanklin
Michael Sheldon
Martin Siebert
David Smith
Karen Smith
Robert Smith
Diane Solomon
Donald Sommers
Margret Sommers (Trupia)
Alice Surguy
Cathleen Szeliga (Hawks)
Mark Tacy
Richard Tankersley
Robert Telmanoski
David Thacker
Mark Thommen
Patrick Tormey
Janice Trent
Deborah Ullrich (Walrecher)
Dawn Vargo
Lisa Vesely (Shultz)
Aina Veskimets (Cromwell)
Barbra Waynick
Linda Wehner
Rebeca Wheeling
Lisa White (Stone)
Jeffrey Wilson
Peggy Winiarski (McGee)
Sherry Wolfe (Phillips)
Frances Worteck
Brian Young